Hours

Sun 23/02

Mon 24/02

Tue 25/02

Wed 26/02

Thu 27/02

Fri 28/02

Sat 29/02

07.00 - 08.00
Aerobics

Emy

Hatha

Phillip

Bodypump

Silvy

Gentle

Ading

Functionalfit

Koko

RPM

Silvy

Basicstep

Umi

Hatha

Ading

Bodycombat

Meira

RPM

Silvy

Zumba

Susi

08.00 - 09.00
Fitburn

Koko

RPM

Silvy

Pilates

Ading

Bodycombat

Meira

RPM

Silvy

Pound

Meira

RPM

Budi

Strong

Ika

Insideflow

Vera

Zumba

Umi

Strong

Ika

Aerobics

Umi

Vinyasa

Lala Vera

RPM

Silvy

09.00 - 10.00
Functionalfit

Maryam

Zumba

Susi

Basicstep

Umi

TRX

Vera

Core

Vera

Fitburn

Renika

Bodypump

Meira

TRX

Vera

Zumba

Ika

Bodypump

Stella

Pilates

Lala Vera

10.00 - 11.00
Active Kids

FitKids

11.00 - 12.00
Kids Groove

Baby

15.00 - 16.00
Bodypump

Stella

16.00 - 17.00
Functionalfit

Rizky

FunctionalFit

Afi

Exotique

Dylan

Pound

Meira

Functionalfit

Dandy

17.00 - 18.00
RPM

Agus

Vinyasa

Philip

Strong

Ika

TRX

Budi

Basicstep

Bernadete

Bodypump

Silvy

Strong

Ika

RPM

Silvy

Power

Eni

RPM

Silvy

TRX

Budi

Pound

Meira

18.00 - 19.00
Bodypump

Meira

Fundamental

FitNation

Bodycombat

Meira

RPM

Budi

Yin

Imelda

Zumba

Susi

Core

Vera

RPM

Silvy

RPM

Budi

Bodycombat

Meira

Bodypump

Meira

Gentle

Philip

Functionalfit

Budi

19.00 - 20.00
TRX

Ari

Muaythai

Winardi

Zumba

Susi

Bodycombat

Regina

TRX

Vera

Muaythai

Winardi

Functionalfit

Hanif

Bodycombat

Budi

20.00 - 21.00
Bodycombat

Budi

Bodypump

Budi

Hours

Sun 23/02

Mon 24/02

Tue 25/02

Wed 26/02

Thu 27/02

Fri 28/02

Sat 29/02

07.00 - 08.00
Aerobics

Emy

Hatha

Phillip

Bodypump

Silvy

Gentle

Ading

Functionalfit

Koko

RPM

Silvy

Basicstep

Umi

Hatha

Ading

Bodycombat

Meira

RPM

Silvy

Zumba

Susi

08.00 - 09.00
Fitburn

Koko

RPM

Silvy

Pilates

Ading

Bodycombat

Meira

RPM

Silvy

Pound

Meira

RPM

Budi

Strong

Ika

Insideflow

Vera

Zumba

Umi

Strong

Ika

Aerobics

Umi

Vinyasa

Lala Vera

RPM

Silvy

09.00 - 10.00
Functionalfit

Maryam

Zumba

Susi

Basicstep

Umi

TRX

Vera

Core

Vera

Fitburn

Renika

Bodypump

Meira

TRX

Vera

Zumba

Ika

Bodypump

Stella

Pilates

Lala Vera

10.00 - 11.00
Active Kids

FitKids

11.00 - 12.00
Kids Groove

Baby

15.00 - 16.00
Bodypump

Stella

16.00 - 17.00
Functionalfit

Rizky

FunctionalFit

Afi

Exotique

Dylan

Pound

Meira

Functionalfit

Dandy

17.00 - 18.00
RPM

Agus

Vinyasa

Philip

Strong

Ika

TRX

Budi

Basicstep

Bernadete

Bodypump

Silvy

Strong

Ika

RPM

Silvy

Power

Eni

RPM

Silvy

TRX

Budi

Pound

Meira

18.00 - 19.00
Bodypump

Meira

Fundamental

FitNation

Bodycombat

Meira

RPM

Budi

Yin

Imelda

Zumba

Susi

Core

Vera

RPM

Silvy

RPM

Budi

Bodycombat

Meira

Bodypump

Meira

Gentle

Philip

Functionalfit

Budi

19.00 - 20.00
TRX

Ari

Muaythai

Winardi

Zumba

Susi

Bodycombat

Regina

TRX

Vera

Muaythai

Winardi

Functionalfit

Hanif

Bodycombat

Budi

20.00 - 21.00
Bodycombat

Budi

Bodypump

Budi

×

Follow Our Instagram @Fitnation.ID

View More Photos