Hours

Mon 02/08

Tue 03/08

Wed 04/08

Thu 05/08

Fri 06/08

Sat 07/08

Sun 08/08

07.00 - 08.00
Basicstep

Bernadette

Bodycombat

Meira

TRX

Vera

Flowbility

Andre

Core

vera

Bodycombat

Regina

Power

Eni

Zumba

Susi

Zumba

Umi

08.00 - 09.00
Yin

Imelda

Bodycombat

Budi

Core

Vera

Zumba

Susi

Bodypump

Silvy

RPM

Budi

Insideflow

Vera

Bodycombat

Budi

RPM

Agus

Bodycombat

Regina

Gentle

Eni

Bodyoump

Silvy

09.00 - 10.00
BodyBalance

virtual

FunctionalFit

FP

Bodycombat

virtual

Sh

Virtual

FunctionalFit

FP

Pilates

Lala Vera

Bodypump

Budi

Bodycombat

Regina

10.00 - 11.00
Core

Virtual

Bodypump

Virtual

15.00 - 16.00
Aerobics

emy

Bodypump

stella

16.00 - 17.00
Bodypump

virtual

Basicstep

Bernadette

Bodybalance

virtual

Contemporary

Dylan

sh

virtual

Zumba

Susi

Bodycombat

Meira

17.00 - 18.00
RPM

Silvy

TRX

Budi

Zumba

Susi

Yin

Imelda

Bodypump

Silvy

Exotique

Dylan

RPM

Agus

RPM

Silvy

Hatha

Eni

Pound

Meira

Strong

Fita

RPM

Budi

Raqsbaladi

Dylan

FunctionalFit

FP

FunctionalFit

FP

18.00 - 19.00
Vinyasa

Philip

Bodycombat

Budi

Vinyasa

Vera

Pound

Meira

Zumba

Susi

Core

Vera

Bodypump

Meira

Gentle

Philip

Bodypump

Silvy

Bodycombat

Virtual

19.00 - 20.00
Muaythai

FP

Basicstep

Bernadette

Bodycombat

Meira

Flowbility

Andre

Zumba

Umi

20.00 - 21.00
Muaythai

Frans

Hours

Mon 02/08

Tue 03/08

Wed 04/08

Thu 05/08

Fri 06/08

Sat 07/08

Sun 08/08

07.00 - 08.00
Basicstep

Bernadette

Bodycombat

Meira

TRX

Vera

Flowbility

Andre

Core

vera

Bodycombat

Regina

Power

Eni

Zumba

Susi

Zumba

Umi

08.00 - 09.00
Yin

Imelda

Bodycombat

Budi

Core

Vera

Zumba

Susi

Bodypump

Silvy

RPM

Budi

Insideflow

Vera

Bodycombat

Budi

RPM

Agus

Bodycombat

Regina

Gentle

Eni

Bodyoump

Silvy

09.00 - 10.00
BodyBalance

virtual

FunctionalFit

FP

Bodycombat

virtual

Sh

Virtual

FunctionalFit

FP

Pilates

Lala Vera

Bodypump

Budi

Bodycombat

Regina

10.00 - 11.00
Core

Virtual

Bodypump

Virtual

15.00 - 16.00
Aerobics

emy

Bodypump

stella

16.00 - 17.00
Bodypump

virtual

Basicstep

Bernadette

Bodybalance

virtual

Contemporary

Dylan

sh

virtual

Zumba

Susi

Bodycombat

Meira

17.00 - 18.00
RPM

Silvy

TRX

Budi

Zumba

Susi

Yin

Imelda

Bodypump

Silvy

Exotique

Dylan

RPM

Agus

RPM

Silvy

Hatha

Eni

Pound

Meira

Strong

Fita

RPM

Budi

Raqsbaladi

Dylan

FunctionalFit

FP

FunctionalFit

FP

18.00 - 19.00
Vinyasa

Philip

Bodycombat

Budi

Vinyasa

Vera

Pound

Meira

Zumba

Susi

Core

Vera

Bodypump

Meira

Gentle

Philip

Bodypump

Silvy

Bodycombat

Virtual

19.00 - 20.00
Muaythai

FP

Basicstep

Bernadette

Bodycombat

Meira

Flowbility

Andre

Zumba

Umi

20.00 - 21.00
Muaythai

Frans

×

Follow Our Instagram @Fitnation.ID

View More Photos